Mandatsträger

NameName absteigend MitgliedschaftMitgliedschaft aufsteigend bis
Patricia Diana AckerDIE LINKE31.05.2019
Christian AdamCDU31.05.2014
Anita Anspach-OlfersSPD 
Theo AugsteinFDP31.05.2019
Oliver BeckAFD 
Leo BenkelFWG02.09.2010
Andreas BerndCDU 
Dirk BisanzAFD 
Harald BrandstädterSPD 
Carsten Peter BrossetteDIE LINKE31.05.2019
Paul BunjesDIE GRÜNEN 
Franz-Josef (Morphy) BurkhartDIE GRÜNEN31.05.2019
Barbara BuschCDU 
Marco CreutzCDU 
Andrea DenigDIE GRÜNEN31.05.2019
Michael DetjenSPD31.05.2019
Hans-Günther DornSPD31.05.2014
Ursula DüllCDU 
Lena EdelDIE LINKE 
Michael EhlgenSPD31.05.2014
Janina EispertSPD 
Benno FethFBU31.05.2014
Maria FichtnerSPD31.05.2019
Constanze FischerCDU 
Heide FlockerzieCDU31.05.2019
Marc FuchsCDU 
Raymond GermanySPD 
Stefan GlanderDIE LINKE 
Oliver GuckenbiehlSPD10.09.2018
Paul Peter GötzFWG 
Angelika HannahCDU11.03.2017
Jörg HarzSPD 
Elisabeth HeidCDU 
Markus HeimCDU31.05.2019
Klaudia HofSPD31.05.2019
Gerda HoppeSPD31.05.2014
Andreas JacobFWG31.05.2014
Petra Janson-PeermannSPD 
Hildegard KallmayerFBU31.05.2019
Dr. Frank KennelFDP01.09.2016
Reiner KiefhaberSPD 
Werner KleinFWG22.08.2011
Gilda Klein-KockschDIE GRÜNEN 
Karin KolbFDP31.05.2014
Prof. Gerhard KonradSPD31.05.2014
Michael KraußSPD 
Karin KriegerCDU 
Peter KuhnFDP31.05.2014
Werner KuhnFDP31.05.2019
Dr. Michael KunteDIE GRÜNEN 
Udo LackmannSPD31.05.2019
Nele LadageDIE GRÜNEN 
Bernhard LenhardSPD 
Eva LenzFDP 
Herbert LeyendeckerFDP27.01.2014
Sabine LeyendeckerFraktionslos27.01.2014
Dr. Albert LindAFD 
Michael LittigCDU 
Marc MagesSPD31.05.2019
Karl-Gerd MorgenthalerSPD31.05.2014
Otto MoßmannSPD31.05.2014
Holger MunderlohDIE GRÜNEN 
Klaus MüllerCDU31.05.2019
Karin PatockSPD31.05.2014
Andreas RahmSPD 
Dr. Manfred ReebFWG 
Joachim ReißCDU31.05.2014
Franz RheinheimerFWG 
Brigitte RinderSPD31.05.2019
Hartmut RohdenCDU11.07.2016
Ricarda RosemannDIE GRÜNEN 
Prof. Dr. Bernd RosenbergerCDU31.05.2014
Alexander RothmannCDU31.05.2019
Johanna RothmannSPD 
Sebastian Karl RuppCDU 
Petra RödlerSPD 
Brigitta Röthig-WentzFDP 
Simon SanderDIE GRÜNEN 
Gabi Schellhammer-TrauthDIE GRÜNEN31.05.2014
Franz SchermerSPD31.05.2019
Rebecca SchmittSPD 
Manfred SchulzCDU 
Sandra SchwindFraktionslos22.08.2011
Ingeborg SchülerFDP31.05.2014
Patrick SchäferSPD 
Dieter SiegfriedDIE GRÜNEN 
Lea SiegfriedDIE GRÜNEN 
Sven SimerAFD 
Attila SonalAFD 
Bärbel SonnFraktionslos31.05.2014
Manfred SteinerCDU31.05.2014
Derya Sujana-SenDIE PARTEI 
Christine Szakun-HochSPD31.05.2019
Elke Theisinger-HinkelDIE LINKE 
Dietmar TheißingerFDP 
Viktor WeberAFD 
Walfried WeberCDU31.05.2019
Melanie WehrmannParteilos15.01.2018
Thomas WeisgerberDIE LINKE27.05.2013
Nico WelschCDU31.12.2018
Erika WiebeltCDU 
Silke WiedmannSPD 
Sabine WienpahlSPD15.03.2018
Tobias WiesemannDIE GRÜNEN 
Selina WolfDIE GRÜNEN 
Gabriele WollenweberFWG 
Harry WunschelCDU31.05.2019
  •  107 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 11.11.2019 19:02:43
  • Seitenanfang